U-14 BALIKESİR KURTULUŞSPOR 1-6 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR
U-14 KUZEY ORDUSPOR 7-0 KEPSUT BELEDİYESPOR
U-14 HAVRAN FATİH BLD. SPOR 2-8 1966 EDREMİTSPOR
U-14 BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR 1-2 SAVAŞTEPE BLD. SPOR
U-14 BURHANİYE BLD.SPOR 2-0 ARMUTCUKGENÇLİKSPOR
U-14 ERDEKSPOR-TATİL EDİLDİ 17 EYLÜL GSK
U-14 GÖNEN BLD. SPOR 13-1 GÖNEN GENÇLİKSPOR
U-14 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD. SPOR 7-0 KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR
U-14 SANAYİSPOR - MARMARA GENÇLİKSPOR
U-14 BANDIRMA KÖRFEZ SPOR 4-0 5 EYLÜL SPOR
U-14 AKADEMİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0-6 MANİSA F. K.
U-16 LİGİ KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR 2-2 BURHANİYE BLD. SPOR
U-16 LİGİ AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD. SPOR 7-0 AKÇAY SARIKIZSPOR
U-16 LİGİ 1966 EDREMİTSPOR 8-0 BARBAROSSEFASPOR
U-16 LİGİ HAVRANFATİH BLD. 4-1 GÖMEÇ BLD.SPOR
U-16 LİGİ İVRİNDİ BLD.SPOR 1-5 SAVAŞTEPE BLD. SPOR
U-16 LİGİ SANAYİSPOR 2-4 GÖNEN BLD. SPOR
U-16 LİGİ 17 EYLÜL GSK 2-2 BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK
U-16 LİGİ SUSURLUKSPOR 3-1 ETİSPOR
U-16 LİGİ BALIKESİR GENÇLİK 14-0 BALKESGÜCÜ 10 FK
U-16 LİGİ BALIKESİR MENTEŞ 6-0 BİGADİÇ BELEDİYE
U-16 LİGİ BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR 1-0 KEPSUT BELEDİYE
U-17 AKADEMİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1-1 ALTAŞ DENİZLİSPOR
1. KÜME 17 EYLÜL GSK 2-1 600 EVLERSPOR
1.KÜME BARBAROS SEFASPOR 1-2 CENNET AYAĞISPOR
1.KÜME BİGADİÇ ETİBORSPOR 2-1 TATLIPINARSPOR
1.KÜME AKÇAY SARIKIZSPOR 2-17 KRFZ EĞİTİM GELİŞİM
1.KÜME YENİESNAFSPOR 2-2 HAMDİBEY KAYASPOR
1.KÜME TAYFUNSPOR 1-0 TUZAKÇASPOR
1.KÜME HASANBEYSPOR 0-0 GÖNEN KARŞIYAKASPOR
1.KÜME İVRİNDİ BLD. SPOR 3-0 PINARSPOR
1.KÜME HOTAŞLAR BİRLİKSPOR 1-1 ERGAMASPOR
1.KÜME MAHMUDİYESPOR 5-1 BALIKLISPOR
1.KÜME KIZIKSASPOR 2-0 MİSAKÇASPOR
1.KÜME PAMUKÇU BLD.SPOR 1-0 ÇAKALLARSPOR
1.KÜME PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR 3-0 ERDEK DÜZLERSPOR
1.KÜME SARIKÖYSPOR 0-1 MANYAS BLD. SPOR
1.KÜME SAVAŞTEPE BLD. 0-0 BALIKESİR MENTEŞ
1.KÜME ATKÖYSPOR 1-3 KARESİSPOR
1.KÜME GÖKKÖYSPOR 4-0 HARB-İŞ SPOR
1.KÜME ÇANDIRSPOR 1-4 BABAKÖYSPOR
S. AMATÖR B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 7-3 BALIKESİR YILDIZ SPOR
S. AMATÖR ALTINOVASPOR 2-1 2008 YENİ MAH. SPOR
S. AMATÖR KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR 2-0 SINDIRGI BELEDİYESPOR
S. AMATÖR BALYA BELEDİYESPOR 1-1 GÖMEÇ BELEDİYESPOR
S. AMATÖR BİGADİÇ BLDSPOR 6-2 DURSUNBEY BLD.SPOR
S. AMATÖR YENİ SANAYİ 4-0 MARMARA ADALAR BLD.
S. AMATÖR YAKUPKÖYSPOR 7-1 ŞABANLARSPOR
S. AMATÖR ERDEKSPOR 2-0 G.O. PAŞASPOR
S. AMATÖR HAVRAN FATİH BLD. SPOR - ADASPOR
S. AMATÖR KEPSUT BELEDİYESPOR 2-2 AVŞASPOR
S. AMATÖR SUSURLUKSPOR 2-0 SANAYİSPOR
MESTER BND. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 7-0 ESENTEPE MASTER
MESTER AVVALIK MASTER 3-0 MANİSA 1965 MASTER
YAR. VECİHİNBEY ÖĞR. YURDU 3-0 AYHAN SONGAR YURDU