Anahtar Kelimeler: Toplu sonuçlar
  • Cumartesi 14 ° / 7 ° Bulutlu
  • Pazar 14 ° / 7 ° Fırtına
  • Pazartesi 15 ° / 7 ° Fırtına

Balıkesir

28.03.2020

  • İMSAK 05:28
  • GÜNEŞ 06:52
  • ÖĞLE 13:19
  • İKİNDİ 16:49
  • AKŞAM 19:35
  • YATSI 20:54

Toplu sonuçlar

1. Amatör Küme 2019-2020 sezonu sona erdi.

U-15 LİGİ  BALIKESİR YILDIZ SPOR – YENİSANAYİSPOR 3-1

U-15 LİGİ  B.Ş BELEDİYESPOR – HALALCASPOR 12-0

U-15 LİGİ  2008 YENİMAH.SPOR – KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR 3-1

U-15 LİGİ  DURSUNBEY BLD.SPOR - KEPSUT BLD.   3-1

U-15 LİGİ  BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK - GÖNEN BLD.  3-0

U-15 LİGİ  BALIKESİR MENTEŞ - BALIKESİR 1905  3-0

U-15 LİGİ  ADASPOR - BURHANİYE BLD. SPOR   1-7

U-15 LİGİ  BANDIRMA KARTALGÜCÜ – ERDEKSPOR  8-0

U-15 LİGİ  ETİSPOR - 17 EYLÜL GSK   1-3

U-15 LİGİ  1966 EDREMİT  - AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.   5-1

U-17 LİGİ  BALIKESİR MENTEŞSPOR - SAVAŞTEPE BLD.  7-0

U-17 LİGİ  BALIKESİR YILDIZ SPOR - İVRİNDİ BLD.  2-4

U-17 LİGİ  B.Ş BELEDİYESPOR - SINDIRGIBLD. SPOR  9-0

U-17 LİGİ  AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD. SPOR – BARBAROSSEFA   3-0

U-17 LİGİ  2008 YENİ MAH.SPOR  - KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR  7-1

U-17 LİGİ  ERDEKSPOR – ÇELİKSPOR  1-4

U-17 LİGİ  GÖMEÇ BLD.   - 1966 EDREMİTSPOR  0-0

U-17 LİGİ  GÜNDOĞAN ÇELTİKSPOR - GÖNEN BLD. tatil

U-17 LİGİ  TAYFUNSPOR - 17 EYLÜL GSK 1-3

U-17 LİGİ  HAVRAN FATİH BLD.-BURHANİYE BLD. 0-8

U-17 LİGİ  KARAMAN 1071  - G.O. PAŞASPOR  1-5

U-17 LİGİ  KEPSUTBLD.SPOR - OSMANİYE SPOR  1-3

U-17 AKADEMİ    BALIKESİRSPOR – ALTAY  1-3

BG U-17    BANDIRMASPOR – MODAFEN  2-1

U-19 LİGİ  B.Ş BELEDİYESPOR - BİGADİÇ SPOR  2-1

U-19 LİGİ  SUSURLUKSPOR – ETİSPOR  0-0

U-19 LİGİ  DEMİR SPOR  - DURSUNBEY BLD.  3-1

U-19 LİGİ  BURHANİYE BLD. - 1966 EDREMİTSPOR  3-1

U-19 AKADEMİ  BALIKESİRSPOR – ALTAY   1-0 

BG U-19    BANDIRMASPOR – MODAFEN   3-0

S. AMATÖR  BALIKESİR UĞUR GRUP F.K – SAKARYASPOR  3-1

S. AMATÖR  BURHANİYE BLD. - HAVRANFATİH BLD. 1-0

S. AMATÖR  DURSUNBEY BLD. - 1966 EDREMİT  0-1

S. AMATÖR  G.O. PAŞA -MARMARA ADALAR BLD.  4-0

S. AMATÖR  YENİSANAYİSPOR  - SUSURLUKSPOR  1-3

S. AMATÖR  ALTINOVASPOR - GÖMEÇ BLD.   0-3

S. AMATÖR  BALYABLD. SPOR – REŞADİYESPOR   0-2

S. AMATÖR  ERDEKSPOR  -  SINDIRGIBLD. SPOR  2-1

S. AMATÖR  KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR  -  SAVAŞTEPE BLD. 3-0 Hükm.

S. AMATÖR  ETİSPOR  - GÖNEN KARŞIYAKASPOR  5-1

1-K  NERGİZSPOR - PAMUKÇU BLD. SPOR  5-1

1-K  ETİBORSPOR – ÇAKALLARSPOR  2-4

1-K  KEPSUT BLD. SPOR - HOTAŞLAR BİRLİKSPOR  4-4

1-K  AYŞEBACI FATİHSPOR – CEYLANSPOR  2-2

1-K  KARAMANKÖYSPOR – TATLIPINARSPOR  5-1

1-K  ADASPOR - HAMDİBEY KAYASPOR  4-1

1-K  BARBAROSSEFA - AKÇAY SARI KIZSPOR  7-0

1-K  KRFZ  EĞİTİM GELİŞİMSPOR – YENİESNAF  3-0 hükm.

1-K  YENİ KIZILKEÇİLİSPOR – KÜÇÜKŞAPÇISPOR  0-5

1-K  TAYFUNSPOR – SARIKÖYSPOR  2-5

1-K  İVRİNDİ BLD. SPOR –ŞABANLARSPOR  1-0

1-K  SANAYİSPOR  -  HASANBEYSPOR  4-0 (Tatil)

1-K  TUZAKÇISPOR -MANYAS BLD.SPOR 3-6

U-14  05.02.2020 Çarşamba

12:30 AHP 1. BLK. MENTEŞSPOR - B.Ş BELEDİYESPOR (H) OĞULCAN ÖZCAN

U-14 05.02.2020 Çarşamba

14:00  AHP 1 NO BANDIRMASPOR -1966 EDREMİTSPOR

(H) KADİR KAHRAMAN