Tff 1. lig
Giresunspor 0-1 Sivasspor
Elazığspor 0-2 Denizlispor
Boluspor 2-3 Balıkesirspor
Ümraniyespor 1-0 Samsunspor
Manisaspor 2-0 B. Gaziantepspor
Bandırmaspor 2-2 Adana Demirspor
Eskişehirspor 6-0 Mersin İdmanyurdu
Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Giresunspor
Denizlispor 1-2 Manisaspor
TFF 1. LİG U-21 LİG
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1-1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BANDIRMASPOR 1-1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
MANİSASPOR 0-1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BOLUSPOR 0-0 BALIKESİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3-0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0-2 SİVASSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2-0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
5 Aralık 2016 13:00 ŞANLIURFASPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BÖLGESEL LİG 9 GRUP HAFTANIN MAÇLARI
Gaziemir Gençlik 2-1 Erdekspor
Somaspor 0-0 Bandırma Etispor
Gönen Belediyespor 2-2 Yeni Çanspor
Turgutluspor 2-1 Alaşehir Belediyespor
Karabiga Belediye 1-3 Çiftay Yeşilovaspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor 0-1 Kocaçeşmespor
SÜPER AMATÖR LİG
B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1-1 ALTINOVASPOR
SAVAŞTEPE BLD. 0-0 BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR
BURHANİYE BLD. 7-0 600 EVLERSPOR
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR 0-2 HAVRAN FATİH BLD.
ADASPOR 0-0 C. M. SANAYİSPOR
MANYAS BLD. SPOR 2-1 CEYLANSPOR
BARBAROSSEFASPOR 0-1 BALYA BLD:1 35DK YRDK,
1. AMATÖR KÜME
SANAYİSPOR 3-0 MAR. ADALAR BLD.
PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR 1-2 HASANBEYSPOR
REŞADİYESPOR 3-0 ERDEK DÜZLERSPOR
SARIKÖYSPOR 2-1 OCAKLARSPOR
U-17 LİG 600 EVLERSPOR 0-3 ETİSPOR
U-17 LİG ERDEKSPOR 0-7 GÖNEN BLD. SPOR
U-17 LİG TAYFUNSPOR 0-4 BANDIRMASPOR
U-15 LİG KARŞIYAKASPOR 0-10 BANDIRMASPOR
U-15 LİG GÖNEN BLD. SPOR 1-2 TAYFUNSPOR
Voleybol 2.Lig Bayanlar 2. Grup 6. Hafta Programı
BALIKESİR DSİ 3-0 ERDEK SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER VLB. - ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.
FMV IŞIK OKL. - B.ÇEKMECE VLB. AKD.
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. - ESENLER VLB.
Bayanlar Hentbol 1. Lig 2016 ? 2017 8.Hafta programı
*** ELAZIĞ SOSYAL YARDIMLAŞMA SK - (BAY)
BURSA GÜCÜ GENÇLiK SK 23-26 BANDIRMASPOR
RiZE PAZAR SP. KLB. 35-34 ANADOLU ÜNV.GNÇ.SP.KLB.
MUDANYA BLD. DiNÇSPOR 53-36 METROPOL SPOR KLB.
ANKARA GAZİ PASİFİK SK 34-39 SiVAS BELEDIYE SPOR KLB
MUĞLA YALIKAVAK S. K. 28-29 1453 ÜSKÜDAR SPOR KLB
04.12.2016 17:00 M.K.PAŞA ATA GENÇLİK SK - POLATLI BELEDiYE SPOR KULÜBÜ