2015-2016 SEZONU 25.HAFTA PROGRAMI
13 ŞUBAT 2016 CUMARTESİ
SAAT 1-TAKIM 2-TAKIM LİG SAHA___
12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR SANCAKTEPE BLD. SPOR U16 AHP 1 NO
14:00 B.Ş. BELEDİYESPOR BANDIRMASPOR U15 PLAY- OFF AHP 1 NO
Hakemler: Mecit Uçar-Orhan İçelgüç-S. Duman
11:00 CEYLANSPOR SAVAŞTEPE BLD. SPOR U14 AHP 2 NO
12:30 BLK. KARTALSPOR 5 EYLÜLSPOR U14 AHP 2 NO
12:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR YENİ SANAYİSPOR U17 BİGADİÇ
14:00 SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR CEYLANSPOR U17 SINDIRGI
14:00 YENİ ESNAFSPOR KÜÇÜKŞAPÇISPOR 1K EDREMİT
11:00 BARBAROS SEFASPOR BURHANİYE BLD. SPOR U14 AYVALIK
10:00 HASANBEYSPOR GÖNEN BLD. SPOR U14 GÖNENSENT
Hakem: Hasan Gülcü
11:30 REŞADİYESPOR SARIKÖYSPOR U14 GÖNENSENT
Hakem: Alperen Türkoğlu
13:00 G.KARŞIYAKASPOR TAYFUNSPOR U14 GÖNENSENT
Hakem: Ahmet Kemal Şen
14 ŞUBAT 2016 PAZAR
SAAT 1-TAKIM 2- TAKIM LİG SAHA
13:30 BALIKESİRSPOR VARTAŞ ELAZIR SPOR PTT 1.LİG ATATÜRK
13:30 BANDIRMASPOR ORDUSPOR 2.LİG BANDIRMA
13:30 ERDEKSPOR BİLECİK İL ÖEL İDARESPOR BAL ERDEK
13:30 GÖNEN BLD. SPOR SOMASPOR BAL GÖNEN
12:00 HARB-İŞ SPOR AKPINARSPOR 3.LİG KADINLAR AHP BELEDİYE
12:00 B.Ş. BELEDİYESPOR DURSUNBEY BLD SPOR U17 AHP 1 NO
14:00 YAKUPKÖYSPOR SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR SL AHP 1 NO
12:00 NERGİZSPOR ETİBORSPOR 1K AHP 4 NO
14:00 DEMİRSPOR ERGAMASPOR 1K AHP 4 NO
14:00 SUSURLUKSPOR HAVRAN FATİH BLD. SPOR SL SUSURLUK
Hakemler: Emre Küçük-Kazım Küçüker-Ali İlksen Demirözer
14:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR BALYA BLD. SPOR SL BİGADİÇ
Hakemler: Tolga Tugay İnan-Erge Akova-Halil İbrahim Tozoğlu
14:00 2008 YENİ MAH. SPOR BURHANİYE BLD.S POR U15 PLAY-OFF-HAVRAN
14:00 EDREMİT BLD. SPOR SAKARYASPOR 1K EDREMİT
14:00 C.M. SANAYİSPOR ALTINOVA BLD. SPOR SL BURHANİYE
Hakemler: B. Yoldaş-Rabia Ertekin-Umut Er
12:00 2008 YENİ MAH. SPOR ALTINOLUKSPOR 1K AYVALIK
14:30 KÜÇÜK KÖYSPOR GÖMEÇ BLD. SPOR 1K AYVALIK
14:00 ADASPOR BARBAROS SEFASPOR SL ALİBEY
Hakemler: Emre Bolel-Furkan Şehirli- O. Çakır
14:00 HAMDİBEY KAYASPOR KÖRFEZ DEDEFERİTSPOR 1K ALTINOVA
11:00 BANDIRMA KARTALLARI BANDIRMASPOR U14 SANAYİ
Hakem: Muhammet Toygar
12:30 BANDIRMA GÜCÜ G.SPOR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ EĞT. SPOR U14 SANAYİ
Hakem: Müslüm Öz
14:30 ETİSPOR B.Ş. BELEDİYESPOR SL SANAYİ
Hakemler: Abdurrahim Gargi-Kadir Beyaz-Aykut Kuvetli
17 ŞUBAT 2016 ÇARŞAMBA
SAAT 1-TAKIM 2-TAKIM LİG SAHA
14:00 YENİ SANAYİSPOR B.Ş. BELEDİYESPOR U17 AHP 1 NO
14:00 CEYLANSPOR BLK . KARTALSPOR U17 AHP 2 NO
14:00 DURSUNBEY BLD. SPOR SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR U17 AHP 4 NO