Anahtar Kelimeler: Amatör liglerde hafta
  • Cuma 11 ° / -3 ° Güneşli
  • Cumartesi 12 ° / 0 ° Bulutlu
  • Pazar 15 ° / 5 ° Fırtına

Balıkesir

24.01.2020

  • İMSAK 06:50
  • GÜNEŞ 08:16
  • ÖĞLE 13:25
  • İKİNDİ 16:01
  • AKŞAM 18:24
  • YATSI 19:46

Amatör liglerde bu hafta

2019-2020 SEZONU 9.HAFTA PROGRAMI

           2019-2020 SEZONU 9.HAFTA PROGRAMI

           26 EKİM 2019 CUMARTESİ                    

14:00  BALIKESİR UĞUR GRUP F.K - 1966 EDREMİTSPOR  SÜPER LİG   AHP 2 NO

14:00  KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR - GÖMEÇBLD.SPOR  SÜPER LİG   KÜÇÜKÖY

14:00  ALTINOVASPOR - HAVRANFATİHBLD.SPOR  SÜPER LİG   ALTINOVA

10:30  BANDIRMA KARTALGÜCÜ ? SANAYİSPOR  U14   SANAYİ

12:00  17 EYLÜL GSK - GÖNENBLD.SPOR  U14   SANAYİ

13:30 GÖNENBLD.SPOR - BANDIRMA KÖRFEZSPOR  U12   SANAYİ

14:45  BANDIRMASPOR - BANDIRMAGÜCÜ GSK  U14   SANAYİ

16:15  BANDIRMASPOR - 17 EYLÜL GSK  U12   SANAYİ

            27 EKİM 2019 PAZAR                                    

14:00  BİGADİÇBLD.SPOR ? SANDIKLISPOR  S.TOTO BAL   BİGADİÇ

14:00  AYVALIKGÜCÜBLD.SPOR - YUNUSEMREBLD.SPOR  S.TOTO BAL    AYVALIK

14:00  B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR - SAVAŞTEPEBLD.SPOR  SÜPER LİG   AHP BELEDİYE

13:00 YENİSANAYİSPOR - MARMARAADALARBLD.SPOR  SÜPER LİG   AHP 1 NO

15:00  G.O.PAŞASPOR - SINDIRGIBLD.SPOR  SÜPER LİG   AHP 2 NO

14:00  BALYABLD.SPOR ? SUSURLUKSPOR  SÜPER LİG   BALYA

14:00  BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR ? SAKARYASPOR  SÜPER LİG   BURHANİYE

12:00  SANAYİSPOR ? PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR  1.KÜME   EDİNCİK

14:30  600 EVLERSPOR - MANYASBLD.SPOR  1.KÜME   EDİNCİK

11:00  BANDIRMASPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR  GELİŞİM  U15 LİGİ   SANAYİ

13:30  BANDIRMASPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR  GELİŞİM  U16 LİGİ   SANAYİ

15:00  ETİSPOR ? REŞADİYESPOR  SÜPER LİG   SANAYİ

14:00  ERDEKSPOR - GÖNEN KARŞIYAKASPOR  SÜPER LİG   ERDEK

14:00  TAYFUNSPOR ? BOSTANCISPOR  1.KÜME   GÖNEN SENT

13:00 HASANBEYSPOR ? TUZAKÇISPOR  1.KÜME   HASANBEY

13:00  SARIKÖYSPOR - BANDIRMA 100.YIL SPOR  1.KÜME   SARIKÖY

            29 EKİM 2019 SALI                                      

11:00  BANDIRMAGÜCÜ GSK - ETİSPOR  U16   SANAYİ

13:00  BANDIRMAGÜCÜ GSK - BANDIRMA KARTALGÜCÜ  U12   SANAYİ

14:15  17 EYLÜL GSK - GÖNENBLD.SPOR  U12   SANAYİ

15:30  17 EYLÜL GSK - GÖNENBLD.SPOR  U16   SANAYİ